UK ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LIMITED, Glendon

UK ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LIMITED
Glendon Lodge Farm
NN14 1QF Glendon
Northamptonshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
UK ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
GLENDON LODGE FARM, NN14 1QF, GLENDON, northamptonshire
Company Number
08779559
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/01/2016 - WILLOW SAP SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
18 Nov 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
UK ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for UK ELECTRICAL ENGINEERS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 SOVEREIGNS COURT
    NN16 9SS  Kettering
  2. 1 LYNWOOD CLOSE
    NN16 9BE  Kettering
  3. 11 FOREST GLADE
    NN16 9SP  Kettering
  4. 17 Regal Drive
    NN16 9SR  Kettering
  5. 212 ROCKINGHAM ROAD
    NN16 9AH  Kettering
  6. 6 Darley Close
    NN16 9XP  Kettering
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies